Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cimone Mountain

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cimone Mountain. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cimone Mountain with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9093,050
BustAfghanistan 4,8242,998
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7792,970
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9953,104
FarahAfghanistan 4,6022,860
GardizAfghanistan 5,0893,162
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0293,125
HeratAfghanistan 4,4982,795
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0043,109
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1393,194
KabulAfghanistan 5,0343,128
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9453,073
KhostAfghanistan 5,1613,207
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8943,041
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6072,863
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7582,957
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9753,092
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5272,813
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6432,885
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8803,033
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6572,894
ShkoderAlbania 753468
TiranaAlbania 806501
VloreAlbania 832517
AdrarAlgeria 2,0571,278
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,047651
AlgiersAlgeria 1,042648
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 854531
BatnaAlgeria 1,010628
BecharAlgeria 1,8081,123
BejaiaAlgeria 958595
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9301,199
BiskraAlgeria 1,128701
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8251,134
ChlefAlgeria 1,190739
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 945587
DjanetAlgeria 2,2191,379
DjelfaAlgeria 1,235767
El GoleaAlgeria 1,6641,034
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,236768
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,442896
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,448900
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7981,117
In SalahAlgeria 2,0231,257
MilianaAlgeria 1,133704
OranAlgeria 1,352840
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3421,455
SkikdaAlgeria 874543
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4271,508
TebessaAlgeria 1,000622
TimimounAlgeria 1,9001,181
TindoufAlgeria 2,4881,546
TouggourtAlgeria 1,300808
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,69210,373
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4735,265
Les EscaldesAndorra 766476
HuamboAngola 6,3583,951
LuandaAngola 5,9043,669
LuenaAngola 6,2943,911
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6064,105
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3968,325
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3368,287
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3548,298
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6947,888
ByrdAntarctica 15,5759,679
DavisAntarctica 13,7008,514
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3468,293
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,12510,020
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1936,956
AzulArgentina 11,4577,120
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7597,307
BarilocheArgentina 12,5077,772
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1996,959
CeresArgentina 11,0446,863
ChamicalArgentina 11,3767,069
ChepesArgentina 11,4727,129
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6117,837
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9016,774
CórdobaArgentina 11,3097,028
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3147,031
CorrientesArgentina 10,6346,608
EsquelArgentina 12,6327,850
EzeizaArgentina 11,2216,973
FormosaArgentina 10,4966,522
General PicoArgentina 11,6227,222
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0786,884
JuninArgentina 11,3507,053
La PlataArgentina 11,1946,956
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6776,635
La RiojaArgentina 11,3367,044
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4757,130
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2018,203
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5326,545
Malarg EArgentina 11,9917,451
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3597,680
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4167,094
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2827,011
MendozaArgentina 11,7447,298
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7367,293
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7926,707
NeuquenArgentina 12,1527,551
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4197,096
OranArgentina 10,6696,630
ParanaArgentina 11,1006,897
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7126,657
PehuajoArgentina 11,5177,157
PergaminoArgentina 11,2757,006
PigeArgentina 11,6837,260
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3157,031
PosadasArgentina 10,4436,489
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6976,647
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8117,340
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1886,953
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1216,911
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8386,735
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4527,116
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1188,151
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6506,618
RosarioArgentina 11,2106,966
SaltaArgentina 10,8876,765
San AntonioArgentina 12,0977,517
San LuisArgentina 11,6047,211
San RafaelArgentina 11,8437,359
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7227,284
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0356,857
SarmientoArgentina 12,6947,888
TrelewArgentina 12,2897,636
TucumanArgentina 11,0246,850
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2778,250
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,4217,097
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1626,936
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5767,193
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8011,741
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3203,927
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5059,635
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8998,637
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4358,970
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3208,899
AmberleyAustralia 16,17710,052
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8089,823
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,19210,062
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0908,134
CairnsAustralia 14,8409,222
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,37410,175
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9068,020
CedunaAustralia 14,9609,296
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5929,689
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7329,155
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8889,873
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4178,959
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,38910,184
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6109,079
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8488,605
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3598,301
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6416,612
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,15010,036
East SaleAustralia 16,35010,160
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1338,783
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1348,783
EssendonAustralia 16,15410,038
ForrestAustralia 14,4398,972
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,54510,281
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2548,236
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0758,747
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5438,416
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,56910,296
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,55710,289
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0339,341
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9118,644
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,50010,253
LavertonAustralia 16,14910,035
LearmonthAustralia 12,7527,924
LongreachAustralia 15,2289,463
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2289,463
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,93010,521
Low HeadAustralia 16,44710,221
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4329,590
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,47410,859
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1228,154
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4078,331
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,14610,033
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,16310,044
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7499,787
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8289,836
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6549,106
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,39210,807
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5499,041
Nowra RanAustralia 16,46110,229
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5179,643
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7917,948
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8049,200
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5598,426
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9798,065
RichmondAustralia 16,40610,195
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6989,755
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,45710,226
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,45410,225
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1628,801
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1618,800
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0698,743
TibooburraAustralia 15,4579,605
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1049,386
WaggaAustralia 16,22710,084
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6456,615
WilliamtownAustralia 16,44310,218
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1019,384
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5428,415
WoomeraAustralia 15,1499,414
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3728,310
GrazAustria 482300
InnsbruckAustria 345215
KlagenfurtAustria 393244
LinzAustria 523325
SalzburgAustria 439273
ViennaAustria 626389
Zell Am SeeAustria 384238
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9871,856
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2222,002
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9291,820
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0411,889
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9321,822
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9431,208
LerwickUk 1,9431,207
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0371,887
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0751,911
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9741,848
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1801,976
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1111,933
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1021,928
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9871,856
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1521,958
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9941,861
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9171,813
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3102,057
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1091,932
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4682,155
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9604,946
MuharraqBahrain 4,0852,539
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6124,730
DhakaBangladesh 7,4164,609
CharnocksBarbados 7,4254,614
BrestBelarus 1,302809
GomelBelarus 1,7461,085
GrodnoBelarus 1,426886
MinskBelarus 1,6341,015
MogilevBelarus 1,7721,101
VitebskBelarus 1,8561,153
BrusselsBelgium 875544
D’UccleBelgium 875544
OstendeBelgium 975606
Belize CityBelize 9,3505,810
BeninBenin 4,2852,663
BohiconBenin 4,2022,611
CotonouBenin 4,2852,663
KandiBenin 3,7512,331
NatitingouBenin 3,8722,406
ParakouBenin 3,9522,456
SaveBenin 4,0992,547
BermudaBermuda 6,4794,026
La PazBolivia 10,4266,479
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1576,311
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 619385
FrancistownBotswana 7,4724,643
MaunBotswana 7,2534,507
TshaneBotswana 7,6704,766
AimoresBrazil 8,8175,479
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0064,975
AltamiraBrazil 8,1525,066
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8865,522
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3325,799
ApodiBrazil 7,3574,572
AracajuBrazil 7,7884,840
AracuaiBrazil 8,6415,369
AragarcasBrazil 9,2235,731
AraxaBrazil 9,1895,710
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5624,699
BageBrazil 10,6576,622
BambuiBrazil 9,1665,696
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1405,680
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6044,725
BarcelosBrazil 8,7885,461
BarraBrazil 8,1945,092
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8474,876
BarreirasBrazil 8,4095,226
BelémBrazil 7,7314,804
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0325,613
BelterraBrazil 8,3105,164
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0825,022
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2036,340
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4045,222
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9225,544
BrevesBrazil 7,8994,908
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9435,558
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1935,713
CabroboBrazil 7,7144,794
CaceresBrazil 9,6185,977
CaetiteBrazil 8,4225,234
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3774,584
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7726,072
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,9286,169
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3845,831
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6474,752
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3405,183
CaparaoBrazil 8,9595,567
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2835,768
CaratingaBrazil 8,9115,537
CaravelasBrazil 8,5485,312
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5165,292
CarolinaBrazil 8,1595,070
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8406,114
CataguasesBrazil 9,0885,647
CatalaoBrazil 9,1335,675
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4565,876
CaxiasBrazil 7,6594,760
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2936,396
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2044,477
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1375,678
ChapecoBrazil 10,2066,342
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2145,726
CipoBrazil 7,8954,906
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3655,198
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9215,543
CordeiroBrazil 9,1275,671
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5105,288
CorumbaBrazil 9,8566,125
CoximBrazil 9,6185,977
CrateusBrazil 7,5034,663
CuiabaBrazil 9,4655,882
CuritibaBrazil 9,8496,120
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8615,506
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3935,837
DouradosBrazil 9,9366,174
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2755,763
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4916,519
EspinosaBrazil 8,5175,293
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8514,258
FloraniaBrazil 7,3364,558
FlorestaBrazil 7,6734,768
FlorianoBrazil 7,8034,849
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9956,211
FormosaBrazil 8,8615,506
FortalezaBrazil 7,2414,500
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2006,338
FrancaBrazil 9,3075,783
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5694,703
GoianiaBrazil 9,0875,647
GoiasBrazil 9,0815,643
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8125,476
GrajauBrazil 7,9564,944
GuairaBrazil 10,0546,248
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3134,545
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4745,266
IbiriteBrazil 9,0475,622
IguatuBrazil 7,5194,673
IlheusBrazil 8,2685,138
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0074,976
IndaialBrazil 9,9756,199
IpameriBrazil 9,1065,659
IraiBrazil 10,2516,370
IreceBrazil 8,1285,051
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1485,064
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6155,353
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5225,295
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7785,455
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0225,606
ItapevaBrazil 9,6976,026
ItirucuBrazil 8,1925,091
ItuacuBrazil 8,3185,169
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8846,142
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6966,025
JacobinaBrazil 8,0274,988
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2774,522
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3034,538
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9755,577
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1615,693
LavrasBrazil 9,2155,726
LencoisBrazil 8,2105,102
LinharesBrazil 8,7505,437
LondrinaBrazil 9,7946,086
MacapaBrazil 7,7994,846
MacauBrazil 7,2334,495
MaceioBrazil 7,5904,717
MachadoBrazil 9,3105,785
ManausBrazil 8,7365,428
MarabaBrazil 8,1095,039
MaringaBrazil 9,8476,119
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1935,091
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5235,296
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8854,900
MonteiroBrazil 7,5124,668
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7405,431
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3444,564
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0785,020
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1595,692
ObidosBrazil 8,2945,154
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6324,743
ParacatuBrazil 8,9785,579
ParanaBrazil 8,6355,366
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8116,097
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4775,889
ParintinsBrazil 8,4455,248
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3964,596
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2896,394
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0775,640
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7974,845
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7234,799
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5145,291
PeixeBrazil 8,6395,368
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8674,888
PicosBrazil 7,7264,801
PiraiBrazil 9,2735,762
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9975,591
PompeuBrazil 9,0355,614
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0206,227
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0334,992
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0326,234
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4865,895
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3676,442
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5285,299
PosseBrazil 8,6715,388
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4154,608
RecifeBrazil 7,3934,594
RemansoBrazil 7,9954,968
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8796,139
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2545,751
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9416,178
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3065,783
SalvadorBrazil 8,0715,015
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4946,521
SantaremBrazil 8,2745,141
SantosBrazil 9,5365,926
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4645,881
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4225,234
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4834,650
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1386,300
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4686,505
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2935,775
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5244,675
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6725,389
São PauloBrazil 9,5165,913
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3965,839
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8806,140
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9454,937
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9734,954
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0105,599
SobralBrazil 7,3524,569
SoureBrazil 7,6764,770
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2775,144
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7956,708
SurubimBrazil 7,4234,613
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5275,299
TarauacaBrazil 9,9686,194
TauaBrazil 7,5604,698
TefeBrazil 9,1165,665
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6965,404
TeresinaBrazil 7,6424,749
TiriosBrazil 7,9934,967
TorresBrazil 10,2186,350
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5894,716
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6055,968
TriunfoBrazil 7,5774,708
TucuruiBrazil 8,0134,979
TuriacuBrazil 7,5324,681
UaupesBrazil 9,0275,609
UbatubaBrazil 9,4175,852
UberabaBrazil 9,2685,759
VassourasBrazil 9,2385,740
VicosaBrazil 9,0395,617
VitoriaBrazil 8,8495,499
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3945,216
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7134,793
BurgasBulgaria 1,368850
LomBulgaria 1,004624
PlevenBulgaria 1,119695
PlovdivBulgaria 1,160721
SadovoBulgaria 1,175730
SandanskiBulgaria 1,064661
SofiaBulgaria 1,038645
VarnaBulgaria 1,389863
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7282,317
BurundiBurundi 5,5993,480
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4425,867
SiemreapCambodia 9,2235,731
BatouriCameroon 4,4322,754
DoualaCameroon 4,4702,778
GarouaCameroon 3,8852,414
MamfeCameroon 4,2812,660
MarouaCameroon 3,7682,341
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1062,552
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2862,663
YaoundeCameroon 4,4892,789
YokoCameroon 4,3002,672
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6905,400
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6465,373
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1924,469
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9993,106
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9013,046
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9634,327
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2234,489
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9913,723
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6245,359
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3863,968
Banff, AbCanada 8,2165,106
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6044,104
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8162,993
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1785,082
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2844,526
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5384,063
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5465,311
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5904,716
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6874,777
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9103,051
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7135,414
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9153,054
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3125,165
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5194,051
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1585,070
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3753,961
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7125,414
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8182,994
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0203,119
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3393,318
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8004,226
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7435,433
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7135,414
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8623,021
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4735,265
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1573,826
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7023,543
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5703,461
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5673,460
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6825,395
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6923,537
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2273,869
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1873,845
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3093,299
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6644,141
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7634,203
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0513,139
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7154,794
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6334,122
Comox, BcCanada 8,7215,419
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8134,234
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8643,644
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9644,949
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3675,199
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0183,118
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5044,663
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9864,963
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0444,999
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0453,135
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1903,225
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0553,762
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2104,481
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5924,097
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9474,939
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9124,917
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9234,923
Edson, AbCanada 8,0414,997
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6775,392
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7964,223
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7994,846
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5615,320
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3123,301
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3114,543
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3854,589
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5664,702
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7844,837
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1505,065
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4734,644
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3134,544
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9614,947
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6024,724
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8283,621
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8223,618
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2063,235
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8633,022
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8564,260
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7625,445
Golden, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Goose, NfCanada 5,0883,162
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8764,273
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9904,965
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7573,578
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4293,374
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9964,969
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6803,530
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6653,520
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8824,277
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0863,161
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1534,445
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3794,585
Hope, BcCanada 8,6245,359
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6394,125
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8913,661
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1574,447
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2063,235
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6943,538
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8814,897
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4595,257
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6434,128
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6454,129
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4855,273
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3024,537
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5954,098
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1424,438
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7664,204
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3873,347
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3383,938
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4374,621
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8774,273
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6574,137
Langara, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7784,212
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2275,113
London, OnCanada 6,9714,332
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3383,317
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1174,423
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5485,312
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7613,580
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4303,996
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1725,078
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6714,767
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6085,349
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1075,038
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7095,412
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6843,532
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7953,601
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3063,919
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3313,934
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8374,870
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4213,990
Morden, MbCanada 7,5474,690
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7264,180
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0573,142
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7385,430
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3003,293
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7403,567
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3014,537
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7634,824
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6464,130
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4674,019
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4674,019
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8434,874
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9033,668
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5405,307
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5364,062
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7124,171
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9584,324
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7605,444
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2343,252
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7165,416
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5024,662
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6094,728
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2475,125
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4635,259
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7363,564
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0993,790
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0605,008
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1794,461
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7824,836
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7864,838
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7363,564
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3455,186
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0633,767
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4643,395
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1615,071
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8073,608
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6065,348
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5753,464
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6793,529
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7434,811
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9574,323
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4233,370
Scott, SkCanada 7,8234,861
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5893,473
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6763,527
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1953,850
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1594,449
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2104,480
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1434,439
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8244,862
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3095,164
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1513,201
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6083,485
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9434,936
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9494,939
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3593,330
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9743,712
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3885,212
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9444,937
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3374,559
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3134,545
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0464,379
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1184,423
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6324,121
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8145,477
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8174,236
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8294,244
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6634,141
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7804,213
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4003,355
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2184,486
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4404,002
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7065,410
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8694,890
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8284,865
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7675,448
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8065,472
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5063,422
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8924,283
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8474,876
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9444,936
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8574,261
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1404,437
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4474,628
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6564,758
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9003,666
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1954,471
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6124,730
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9401,827
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9591,839
SalCape Verde 4,3852,725
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4912,791
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9462,452
AbecheChad 3,5092,181
FayaChad 3,0181,876
MoundouChad 3,9952,483
N’DjamenaChad 3,5892,230
AntofagastaChile 11,1356,920
AricaChile 10,7326,669
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8737,999
ChicoChile 12,9188,027
ChillanChile 12,2367,604
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3197,655
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4297,102
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9388,040
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0627,496
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8916,768
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4198,960
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4068,331
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6847,261
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5917,824
ParronChile 11,9737,440
Puerto AysenChile 12,8998,016
Puerto MonttChile 12,6527,862
Punta ArenasChile 13,2948,261
QuinteroChile 11,9337,415
SantiagoChile 11,9187,406
SewellChile 11,9397,419
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4347,726
ValdiviaChile 12,5467,796
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4607,743
VallenarChile 11,5447,173
ValparaisoChile 11,9087,400
AltaiChina 5,7373,565
BeijingChina 8,0685,014
ChangchunChina 8,2825,146
ChangduChina 7,3974,597
ChangshaChina 8,7435,433
ChengduChina 7,9304,928
ChongqingChina 8,2025,097
DuianChina 7,1134,420
ErlianChina 7,5284,678
GanzhouChina 9,0825,644
GuangzhouChina 9,1835,707
HaikouChina 9,1995,716
HailarChina 7,5544,694
HamiChina 6,3773,963
HetanChina 5,7193,554
JiuquanChina 6,9104,294
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3053,296
KashiChina 5,2913,288
KunmingChina 8,2515,127
LanzhouChina 7,5354,683
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0444,377
NanchangChina 8,9295,549
NanjingChina 8,8515,500
NanningChina 8,8445,495
PingbianChina 8,5395,306
QingdaoChina 8,6235,358
QiqiharChina 7,9224,923
RuoqiangChina 6,2223,866
ShanghaiChina 9,0875,647
ShantouChina 9,3975,840
ShenyangChina 8,3555,192
TaiyuanChina 8,0094,977
TaoyuanChina 9,5775,951
TengchongChina 7,9264,925
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9123,674
Xi’AnChina 8,0134,979
XichangChina 8,0074,976
YanjiChina 8,5885,336
YichangChina 8,4475,249
YinchuanChina 7,5254,676
YiningChina 5,4583,392
ZhengzhouChina 8,2995,157
ZhijiangChina 8,5815,333
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8116,097
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7366,050
AraucaColombia 8,7785,455
BarranquillaColombia 8,8095,474
Benito SalasColombia 9,4595,878
BogotáColombia 9,2335,738
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8545,502
El CaranoColombia 9,3515,811
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9875,585
MatecanaColombia 9,3505,810
PeralesColombia 9,3335,800
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5905,338
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9005,531
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2265,733
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7465,435
VanguardiaColombia 9,2325,737
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5905,959
YariguiesColombia 9,0275,609
MoroniComoros 7,0304,368
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6205,978
LimonCosta Rica 9,5305,922
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6736,011
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6165,976
CrikvenicaCroatia 334208
DubrovnikCroatia 622386
SibenikCroatia 419261
SplitCroatia 466290
ZagrebCroatia 452281
CamagueyCuba 8,2635,135
CasablancaCuba 8,4695,263
HavanaCuba 8,4875,274
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2465,124
FamagustaCyprus 2,2201,379
LarnacaCyprus 2,2111,374
LimassolCyprus 2,1801,355
NicosiaCyprus 2,1691,348
BrnoCzech Republic 716445
ChebCzech Republic 666414
MosnovCzech Republic 831516
PragueCzech Republic 710441
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7642,961
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0403,132
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4223,369
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4394,001
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8563,639
CopenhagenDenmark 1,284798
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,277794
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,261783
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,331827
MarstalDenmark 1,185736
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,191740
OdenseDenmark 1,244773
RandersDenmark 1,364847
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,267787
StudsgårdDenmark 1,328825
TønderDenmark 1,201747
TylstrupDenmark 1,445898
TystofteDenmark 1,230765
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,454903
VestervigDenmark 1,408875
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7722,965
Melville HallDominica 7,3854,589
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8374,870
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7634,824
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9214,922
BaniDominican Republic 7,9014,910
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9674,951
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8104,853
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7654,826
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8844,899
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8224,860
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9114,916
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9874,963
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9624,947
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7624,823
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7974,845
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7804,835
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7484,814
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9734,955
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8154,856
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8634,886
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0164,981
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7864,838
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8464,876
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8364,870
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8314,867
MichesDominican Republic 7,7474,814
MocaDominican Republic 7,8344,868
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8814,897
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8864,901
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8204,859
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7814,835
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9714,953
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0294,989
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8164,857
PoloDominican Republic 7,9894,965
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8094,853
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9684,951
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7804,835
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8234,861
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8104,853
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7694,828
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8254,863
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7534,818
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8584,883
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8704,891
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8954,906
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9304,928
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7584,821
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7754,831
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8434,874
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8924,904
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8534,880
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9614,947
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8594,884
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8014,847
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8804,897
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8404,872
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8214,860
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4208,961
CanarEcuador 10,1766,324
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2216,352
IzobambaEcuador 9,9766,199
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0116,221
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3126,408
MilagroEcuador 10,1956,336
OtavaloEcuador 9,9076,156
PichilingueEcuador 10,1066,280
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1816,327
PuyoEcuador 10,0166,224
QuitoEcuador 9,9556,186
RumipambaEcuador 10,0306,233
San GabrielEcuador 9,8436,116
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2171,378
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4901,548
AswanEgypt 3,0151,874
AsyutEgypt 2,6331,636
BahariyaEgypt 2,3921,486
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4651,532
CairoEgypt 2,4011,492
DabaaEgypt 2,1321,325
DakhlaEgypt 2,6521,648
El ArishEgypt 2,4911,548
El TorEgypt 2,7031,680
FarafraEgypt 2,4541,525
HelwanEgypt 2,4161,502
HurguadaEgypt 2,7951,737
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4181,503
KhargaEgypt 2,7451,706
KosseirEgypt 2,9161,812
LuxorEgypt 2,8571,776
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0311,262
MinyaEgypt 2,5261,569
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3651,469
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6701,659
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7721,722
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5301,572
SalloumEgypt 1,8911,175
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1181,316
SohagEgypt 2,7171,689
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6921,673
TahrirEgypt 2,3101,435
TantaEgypt 2,3191,441
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7776,075
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7136,035
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7396,052
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7176,038
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,5012,797
AsmaraEritrea 4,1722,592
AssabEritrea 4,6072,863
MassawaEritrea 4,1732,593
TallinEstonia 1,9331,202
TartuEstonia 1,9011,181
VilsandiEstonia 1,7521,089
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7612,958
GonderEthiopia 4,3452,700
NegeleEthiopia 5,1563,204
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5237,782
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2831,419
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,3201,442
Laucala BayFiji 16,90210,503
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,82410,455
NandiFiji 16,82410,455
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,25810,725
HelsinkiFinland 2,0041,246
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0291,261
JoensuuFinland 2,3871,483
JokioinenFinland 2,0331,263
JyvskylFinland 2,2431,394
KajaaniFinland 2,4731,537
KuopioFinland 2,3471,458
KuusamoFinland 2,6681,658
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2001,367
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8741,165
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1081,310
OuluFinland 2,4781,540
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7431,705
TampereFinland 2,1031,307
TurkuFinland 1,9711,225
VaasaFinland 2,2131,375
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 297184
BiarritzFrance 984611
BordeauxFrance 905563
BrestFrance 1,250777
CaenFrance 1,014630
ChateaurouxFrance 759472
DijonFrance 553344
GourdonFrance 741461
GrenobleFrance 407253
Le MansFrance 910565
LilleFrance 910565
LyonFrance 484301
MarseilleFrance 448278
MontpellierFrance 544338
NancyFrance 606377
NantesFrance 1,010628
NiceFrance 286178
ParisFrance 820510
PerpignanFrance 652405
StrasbourgFrance 538335
ToulonFrance 404251
ToulouseFrance 749466
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5084,666
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7314,804
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5094,666
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5414,686
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5844,713
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2119,452
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,51710,264
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,51510,263
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0909,998
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,11410,013
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9899,936
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,07710,612
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3217,035
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8967,393
BitamGabon 4,6832,910
CocobeachGabon 4,8042,985
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1043,172
LambarnGabon 4,9943,103
LastourvilleGabon 5,0113,114
LibrevilleGabon 4,8663,024
MakokouGabon 4,8563,018
MayumbaGabon 5,2943,290
MitzicGabon 4,8283,000
MkamboGabon 4,8122,990
MoandaGabon 5,0883,161
MouilaGabon 5,1223,183
Port-GentilGabon 4,9963,104
TchibanGabon 5,2313,251
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8976,771
BanjulGambia 4,2882,665
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4321,511
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7821,729
BerlinGermany 940584
BrockenGermany 846526
CologneGermany 803499
DresdenGermany 805500
ErfurtGermany 755469
EssenGermany 849527
FichtelbergGermany 714444
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 677420
GeisenheimGermany 677420
GorlitzGermany 838520
HamburgGermany 1,051653
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,051653
HannoverGermany 923574
HelgolandGermany 1,129702
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 402250
KarlsruheGermany 563350
KasselGermany 796494
KonstanzGermany 405252
LeipzigGermany 811504
LindenbergGermany 926576
MagdeburgGermany 883549
MunichGermany 470292
MünsterGermany 894556
NeustrelitzGermany 1,033642
NurembergGermany 591367
NurnbergGermany 591367
PotsdamGermany 928576
RostockGermany 1,115693
SchleswigGermany 1,152716
StuttgartGermany 522324
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 689428
ZugspitzeGermany 360224
AccraGhana 4,4212,747
KumasiGhana 4,3362,694
TamaleGhana 4,0252,501
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6261,011
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,299807
AthensGreece 1,287799
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,307812
ChiosGreece 1,441896
CorfuGreece 916569
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 955594
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,578981
IoanninaGreece 974605
KalamataGreece 1,239770
KerkiraGreece 916569
Kythira IslandGreece 1,364847
LamiaGreece 1,139708
LarissaGreece 1,093679
LemnosGreece 1,277794
LimnosGreece 1,289801
MethoniGreece 1,237769
MilosGreece 1,427887
MitiliniGreece 1,436892
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,431889
NaxosGreece 1,465911
PatrasGreece 1,133704
RhodesGreece 1,7051,060
SamosGreece 1,538956
Skiros IslandGreece 1,283797
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,497930
ThessalonikiGreece 1,086675
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,229764
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,114692
AasiaatGreenland 4,4542,768
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7502,331
AputiteqGreenland 3,6112,244
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8652,402
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2882,665
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4792,784
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3872,726
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4282,130
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3892,727
JulianehbGreenland 4,0962,546
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3552,706
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4232,127
NanortalikGreenland 4,0512,517
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0632,525
NordGreenland 4,2812,660
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3892,728
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9913,102
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9372,446
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3512,704
UpernavikGreenland 4,6122,866
UummannaqGreenland 4,4462,763
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3484,566
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3494,567
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7476,057
BokeGuinea 4,4332,755
ConakryGuinea 4,5062,800
FaranahGuinea 4,3222,686
KankanGuinea 4,2222,624
KindiaGuinea 4,4212,747
KissidougouGuinea 4,3552,706
LabeGuinea 4,2672,652
MacentaGuinea 4,4202,746
MamouGuinea 4,3512,704
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4502,765
SiguiriGuinea 4,1092,553
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3842,724
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8014,848
TimehriGuyana 7,8334,867
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0515,003
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7627,931
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6367,852
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6597,867
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5867,821
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9227,408
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6617,867
CatacamasHonduras 9,3755,825
CholutecaHonduras 9,5915,960
La CeibaHonduras 9,3815,830
La MesaHonduras 9,4855,894
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1855,708
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6025,967
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5395,928
TelaHonduras 9,4305,860
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3055,782
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3065,783
BudapestHungary 740460
Budapest-LORINCHungary 749466
DebrecenHungary 919571
KeszthelyHungary 583362
MiskolcHungary 885550
PecsHungary 624388
SzegedHungary 770479
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 573356
AkureyriIceland 2,9601,839
DalatangiIceland 2,7761,725
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7561,713
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8291,758
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9451,830
ReykhólarIceland 3,0971,924
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0061,868
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0951,923
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8951,799
AgraIndia 6,1893,846
AhmedabadIndia 6,0383,752
AkolaIndia 6,5564,074
AllahabadIndia 6,5984,100
AmritsarIndia 5,6523,512
BangaloreIndia 7,1714,456
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7184,175
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2894,530
BikanerIndia 5,7583,578
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3744,582
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3974,596
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3974,596
DaltonganjIndia 6,8794,275
DarbhangaIndia 6,8774,274
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4854,652
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4924,656
DumkaIndia 7,1154,422
DwarkaIndia 5,8053,607
GoaIndia 6,6834,153
GuwahatiIndia 7,3254,552
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9064,291
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3153,924
JagdalpurIndia 7,0714,394
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3234,551
KotaIndia 6,1513,822
KozhikodeIndia 7,1604,449
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7113,549
LudhianaIndia 5,7843,594
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9624,326
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1663,832
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3503,946
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2124,482
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6884,156
New DelhiIndia 6,0303,747
PambanIndia 7,5824,712
PuneIndia 6,4594,014
SagarIndia 6,4714,021
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5023,419
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4664,639
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4664,639
VeravalIndia 6,0113,735
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2724,519
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4577,741
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3917,078
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9756,820
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6107,836
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7817,321
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6637,869
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5715,947
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7608,550
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0536,247
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6966,647
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2678,244
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0067,460
AbadanIran 3,6202,250
ArakIran 3,5162,185
BabolsarIran 3,6042,240
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4642,774
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3132,058
Bandar LengehIran 4,3902,728
BirjandIran 4,3352,694
BushehrIran 3,9122,431
ChahbaharIran 4,9313,064
DezfulIran 3,5142,183
EsfahanIran 3,7592,336
IranshahrIran 4,8082,988
KermanIran 4,3142,681
KermanshahIran 3,2922,045
Khoram AbadIran 3,4342,134
MashhadIran 4,1832,599
OroomiehIran 2,9531,835
RamsarIran 3,4372,136
RashtIran 3,3332,071
SemnanIran 3,7232,314
ShahroudIran 3,8032,363
ShirazIran 4,0152,495
TabrizIran 3,0311,884
TeheranIran 3,5512,206
YazdIran 4,0002,486
ZahedanIran 4,6752,905
ZanjanIran 3,2742,034
BaghdadIraq 3,1271,943
BasraIraq 3,5712,219
BelmulletIreland 1,8611,157
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,6771,042
ClaremorrisIreland 1,7751,103
ClonesIreland 1,7031,058
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,7711,100
CorkIreland 1,6561,029
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,6541,028
DublinIreland 1,604997
KilkennyIreland 1,6181,005
Malin HeadIreland 1,7851,109
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,542958
ShannonIreland 1,7201,069
ValentiaIreland 1,7701,100
EilatIsrael 2,6851,669
HaifaIsrael 2,4501,523
JerusalemIsrael 2,5321,574
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5001,553
AlbengaItaly 206128
AlgheroItaly 443275
AmendolaItaly 504313
AnconaItaly 235146
ArezzoItaly 12376
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 601373
BergamoItaly 182113
BolognaItaly 6138
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 257160
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 669415
BrindisiItaly 713443
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 567352
CameriItaly 219136
CampobassoItaly 435270
Cape BellavistaItaly 481299
Cape CarbonaraItaly 575357
Cape FrascaItaly 529329
Cape MeleItaly 204127
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 598372
Catania, SicilyItaly 833518
CerviaItaly 12779
CiampinoItaly 306190
CivitavecchiaItaly 257160
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 285177
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 915569
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 784487
DecimomannuItaly 558347
DobbiacoItaly 306190
FalconaraItaly 223138
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5937
Foggia, PugliaItaly 498310
FonniItaly 470292
FrontoneItaly 179111
FrosinoneItaly 354220
GelaItaly 845525
GenoaItaly 15093
GhediItaly 14087
Gioia Del ColleItaly 637396
GrazzaniseItaly 445276
GrossetoItaly 163102
GrottaglieItaly 685426
GuardiavecchiaItaly 348217
GuidoniaItaly 295183
IstranaItaly 199124
Lampedusa IslandItaly 981609
LatinaItaly 345214
LatronicoItaly 633393
LecceItaly 754468
M. CalamitaItaly 165102
Marina Di GinosaItaly 659409
Messina, SicilyItaly 780485
MilanItaly 179111
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 223139
Mount ArgentarioItaly 205127
Naples, CampaniaItaly 471293
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 379236
PadovaItaly 165102
Paganella MountainItaly 220137
Palermo, SicilyItaly 710441
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 698434
PantelleriaItaly 828514
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7446
PerdasdefoguItaly 513319
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 190118
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 343213
PiacenzaItaly 11169
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6238
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13081
Ponza IslandItaly 409254
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 576358
Pratica Di MareItaly 316196
PrizziItaly 755469
RadicofaniItaly 168104
Resia PassItaly 286178
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15496
RivoltoItaly 271168
Rolle PassItaly 249155
RomeItaly 289180
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 294183
Ronchi LegionariItaly 284176
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 239148
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 509316
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 797495
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5836
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 424264
Scuro MountainItaly 718446
SigonellaItaly 834518
Taranto, PugliaItaly 679422
TarvisioItaly 342213
TermoliItaly 425264
TorinoItaly 253157
Torino/ CaselleItaly 266165
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 714444
TrevicoItaly 510317
TrevisoItaly 200124
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 292181
Turin, PiedmontItaly 259161
UdineItaly 288179
Ustica IslandItaly 644400
VeniceItaly 196122
VeronaItaly 13483
VicenzaItaly 166103
Vigna Di ValleItaly 265165
ViterboItaly 224139
VolterraItaly 8955
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5602,834